Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 12 | Haga André | OK Botnia | 22:16 | |
2. | 15 | Pökälä Samuel | Asikkalan Raikas | 22:48 | +32 |
3. | 16 | Kaksonen Teemu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 22:53 | +37 |
4. | 14 | Lilja Juha | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:40 | +1:24 |
5. | 13 | Laurila Jussi | Jalasjärven Jalas | 23:48 | +1:32 |
6. | 11 | Nykänen Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:03 | +1:47 |
7. | 9 | Kaskinen Kare | Ulvilan Ura | 24:14 | +1:58 |
8. | 8 | Hanhijärvi Petrus | Espoon Akilles | 25:01 | +2:45 |
9. | 5 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:24 | +3:08 |
10. | 6 | Kahelin Jouni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:43 | +3:27 |
11. | 2 | Lindahl Jesper | OK Trian | 27:24 | +5:08 |
12. | 10 | Juura Elmeri | Paimion Rasti | 27:50 | +5:34 |
13. | 4 | Pyykönen Pasi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 30:18 | +8:02 |
14. | 3 | Saarela Samuli | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 31:46 | +9:30 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 20 | Oikarinen Lauri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:57 | |
2. | 21 | Liukkala Jaakko | Hauhon Sisu | 25:25 | +1:28 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 25 | Mikkola Timo | Hiisirasti | 22:42 | |
2. | 28 | Kiiskinen Petri | Lieksan Rasti | 23:02 | +20 |
3. | 26 | Pukema Hannu-Pekka | Rastivarsat | 25:28 | +2:46 |
4. | 29 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 25:52 | +3:10 |
5. | 24 | Kaataja Mikko | Rastiketut | 27:46 | +5:04 |
6. | 31 | Eskelinen Joona | Rasti-Vihti | 27:57 | +5:15 |
7. | 30 | Aavajärvi Heikki | Hauhon Sisu | 28:16 | +5:34 |
8. | 27 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 29:05 | +6:23 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 36 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 25:28 | |
2. | 41 | Mikkola Marko | Hiisirasti | 26:41 | +1:13 |
3. | 34 | Voutilainen Arto | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 28:20 | +2:52 |
4. | 37 | Ikola Timo | Leppävaaran Sisu | 32:26 | +6:58 |
5. | 42 | Toivonen Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 32:54 | +7:26 |
6. | 39 | Pajula Harri | Kangasala SK | 42:42 | +17:14 |
40 | Leppänen Kristian | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 48 | Myllykoski Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:17 | |
2. | 51 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:29 | +12 |
3. | 54 | Pohjola Olli-Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:30 | +2:13 |
4. | 50 | Jokinen Heikki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:41 | +2:24 |
5. | 49 | Lång Pekka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 26:53 | +5:36 |
6. | 46 | Jaatinen Marko | Muurlan Vihuri | 28:42 | +7:25 |
7. | 47 | Hirvonen Petri | Epilän Esa | 29:43 | +8:26 |
8. | 45 | Rissanen Markku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:51 | +8:34 |
9. | 52 | Hiiri Ari | Hauhon Sisu | 31:13 | +9:56 |
10. | 55 | Mäki Kimmo | OK Raseborg | 36:25 | +15:08 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 63 | Raudus Timo | Eksymä | 23:14 | |
2. | 68 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 23:32 | +18 |
3. | 59 | Mäki Pekka | Tarpian Suunta | 24:42 | +1:28 |
4. | 62 | Launonen Jarmo | Keravan Urheilijat | 24:43 | +1:29 |
5. | 60 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 24:48 | +1:34 |
6. | 70 | Kleemola Jouko | Eksymä | 24:56 | +1:42 |
7. | 67 | Saari Ismo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 25:17 | +2:03 |
8. | 65 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 25:33 | +2:19 |
9. | 64 | Paasi Jaakko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:57 | +3:43 |
10. | 61 | Kiljunen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:16 | +4:02 |
11. | 58 | Lindfors Max | OK Trian | 27:37 | +4:23 |
12. | 66 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 29:23 | +6:09 |
13. | 69 | Savikko Olli | Tarpian Suunta | 30:01 | +6:47 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 124 | Jetsonen Juhani | OC-DUBHE | 22:09 | |
2. | 122 | Martikainen Pasi | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 24:01 | +1:52 |
3. | 126 | Ovaska Pertti | Epilän Esa | 24:10 | +2:01 |
4. | 121 | Nyholm Thomas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:36 | +2:27 |
5. | 125 | Fogelholm Mikael | Keravan Urheilijat | 27:51 | +5:42 |
6. | 123 | Lehikoinen Aki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:09 | +7:00 |
7. | 120 | Mattila Veli-Pekka | Rasti-Vihti | 35:25 | +13:16 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 137 | Juura Esa | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 28:06 | |
2. | 132 | Aalto Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 29:07 | +1:01 |
3. | 129 | Honkanen Reijo | Turengin Sarastus | 29:27 | +1:21 |
4. | 130 | Matikainen Hannu | Rastiketut | 35:15 | +7:09 |
5. | 133 | Maijala Jukka | Virtain Urheilijat | 35:51 | +7:45 |
6. | 131 | Laurila Timo | Jalasjärven Jalas | 44:06 | +16:00 |
7. | 136 | Väätäinen Hannu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 47:51 | +19:45 |
135 | Nuoranne Jussi | OC-DUBHE | Kesk. | ||
134 | Naakka Tapio | Rasti-Vihti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 145 | Ollikainen Seppo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 16:03 | |
2. | 146 | Saarinen Heikki | SOC Asikkala | 18:11 | +2:08 |
3. | 143 | Lehtinen Teuvo | SOC Asikkala | 20:22 | +4:19 |
4. | 141 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 22:20 | +6:17 |
5. | 144 | Moisander Jouni | Rasti-Vihti | 23:23 | +7:20 |
6. | 142 | Virtanen Jorma | Hiisirasti | 26:24 | +10:21 |
7. | 140 | Leinonen Markku | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:27 | +11:24 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 154 | Nurminen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 19:29 | |
2. | 153 | Torvikoski Jouko | Järvenpään Palo | 21:35 | +2:06 |
3. | 149 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 24:17 | +4:48 |
4. | 151 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 25:45 | +6:16 |
5. | 150 | Rapakko Timo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 27:09 | +7:40 |
6. | 152 | Varonen Arto | Leppävaaran Sisu | 35:06 | +15:37 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 157 | Laitinen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 16:45 | |
2. | 158 | Luukko Jukka | Päijät-Rasti | 23:49 | +7:04 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 163 | Toivonen Nuutti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:09 | |
2. | 165 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 36:05 | +10:56 |
3. | 166 | Sarkkinen Joonas | Lahden Taimi | 38:33 | +13:24 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 176 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:36 | |
2. | 170 | Sarkkinen Eetu | Lahden Taimi | 28:30 | +54 |
3. | 172 | Lahti Eeti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:16 | +1:40 |
4. | 175 | Kinnunen Onni | Kangasala SK | 30:12 | +2:36 |
5. | 173 | Kantelinen Leevi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:48 | +3:12 |
6. | 174 | Kallio Aleksi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 33:01 | +5:25 |
7. | 171 | Saari Väinö | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 49:57 | +22:21 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 179 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 15:04 | |
2. | 181 | Bonden Sisu | Hiiltomiehet | 15:58 | +54 |
3. | 180 | Toivanen Aaron | Hyvinkään Rasti | 19:25 | +4:21 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 186 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 14:53 | |
2. | 185 | Liukkala Sulo | Hauhon Sisu | 19:50 | +4:57 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 110 | Hara Marika | Koovee | 22:21 | |
2. | 108 | Saarinen Henna | Koovee | 23:26 | +1:05 |
3. | 109 | Saarela Ruska | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 23:40 | +1:19 |
4. | 104 | Hakala Essi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 24:45 | +2:24 |
5. | 107 | Pesu Mervi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 25:00 | +2:39 |
6. | 105 | Yli-Hietanen Saara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:30 | +5:09 |
7. | 103 | Välimaa Eveliina | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 27:32 | +5:11 |
8. | 101 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 28:11 | +5:50 |
9. | 102 | Nurminen Jutta | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:33 | +6:12 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 190 | Lahti Eve | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 24:32 | |
2. | 189 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:42 | +2:10 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 195 | Leino Johanna | Kangasala SK | 26:25 | |
2. | 194 | Alexandersson Dina | Pargas IF | 27:28 | +1:03 |
3. | 193 | Schutskoff Mari | Kangasala SK | 28:09 | +1:44 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 199 | Lång Maija | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 17:25 | |
2. | 198 | Kallio Terhi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:58 | +2:33 |
3. | 200 | Jämsén Miia | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 23:47 | +6:22 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 203 | Jaatinen Satu | Muurlan Vihuri | 23:48 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 209 | Vierikko Annamari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:37 | |
2. | 208 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 24:14 | +3:37 |
3. | 206 | Lankinen Pauliina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:26 | +3:49 |
4. | 207 | Erkkilä Marja | Kauhavan Wisa | 27:07 | +6:30 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 215 | Rasimus Tuula | Muuramen Rasti | 18:31 | |
2. | 213 | Jetsonen Sari | OC-DUBHE | 21:38 | +3:07 |
3. | 214 | Nyholm Satu | Rasti-Nokia | 22:42 | +4:11 |
4. | 216 | Raatikainen Päivi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 24:50 | +6:19 |
5. | 212 | Kihlström Kirsi | Saarijärven Pullistus | 25:00 | +6:29 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 219 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 25:28 | |
2. | 220 | Laurila Arja | Jalasjärven Jalas | 33:01 | +7:33 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 224 | Palomäki Eila | Suunta-Sepot | 22:04 | |
2. | 223 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 32:54 | +10:50 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 228 | Yli-Hietanen Silja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:05 | |
2. | 229 | Rasimus Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:11 | +2:06 |
3. | 227 | Pesu Vilma | Hiiltomiehet | 26:19 | +4:14 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 238 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 21:37 | |
2. | 235 | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | Tarpian Suunta | 22:02 | +25 |
3. | 234 | Kankaanpää Aino | Lapuan Virkiä | 23:19 | +1:42 |
4. | 233 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 26:30 | +4:53 |
5. | 237 | Suokko Matilda | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:15 | +7:38 |
6. | 232 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Hiiltomiehet | 29:29 | +7:52 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 241 | Laamanen Karoliina | Tarpian Suunta | 25:59 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 246 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 19:56 | |
2. | 247 | Rantanen Saga | Pargas IF | 21:06 | +1:10 |
3. | 244 | Lahti Liida | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:49 | +1:53 |
4. | 245 | Rantanen Linn | Pargas IF | 26:33 | +6:37 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 250 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 26:20 |